32 results

4709 Panorama Dr, Panora, IA 50216

$3,450,0003,484 sq ft

Panorama School District

  • 7 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3484 sq ft
$3,450,000 3,484 sq ft

14828 Persimmon Dr, Urbandale, IA 50323

$215,0000.57 acres

Waukee School District

    $215,000 0.57 acres

    PENDING – 9412 Foxwood Ct, West Des Moines, IA 50266

    $1,715,0000.74 acres

    Waukee School District

      $1,715,000 0.74 acres

      1374 S 81st St, West Des Moines, IA 50266

      $199,0000.42 acres

      Waukee School District

        $199,000 0.42 acres

        1461 S 81st St, West Des Moines, IA 50266

        $229,0000.33 acres

        Waukee School District

          $229,000 0.33 acres

          9013 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

          $765,0000.23 acres

          Johnston School District

          • 4 beds
          • 4 baths
          • 1725 sq ft
          $765,000 0.23 acres

          9012 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

          $195,0000.26

          Johnston School District

            $195,000 0.26

            SOLD – 5304 175th St., Urbandale, IA 50323

            0.29 acres

            Waukee NW School District

            • 6 beds
            • 3 baths
            • 1960 sq ft
            0.29 acres

            SOLD – 5023 160th St, Urbandale, IA 50323

            .65 acres

            Waukee NW School District

            • 5 beds
            • 3 baths
            • 2101 sq ft
            .65 acres

            SOLD – 17519 North Valley Dr, Urbandale, IA 50323

            0.37 acres

            Waukee NW School District

            • 5 beds
            • 3 baths
            • 2260 sq ft
            0.37 acres

            4706 Panorama Dr, Panora, IA 50216

            $70,0000.37

            Panorama School District

              $70,000 0.37

              9016 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

              $195,0000.25

              Johnston School District

                $195,000 0.25

                9008 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

                $195,0000.27

                Johnston School District

                  $195,000 0.27

                  PENDING – 9004 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

                  $883,8480.41

                  Johnston School District

                    $883,848 0.41

                    SOLD – 9001 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

                    0.51 acres

                    Johnston School District

                    • 5 beds
                    • 2 baths
                    • 2100 sq ft
                    0.51 acres

                    PENDING – 9005 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

                    $954,0000.48

                    Johnston School District

                      $954,000 0.48

                      9017 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

                      $125,0000.23

                      Johnston School District

                        $125,000 0.23

                        9021 Timberwood Dr, Johnston, IA 50131

                        $125,000.23

                        Johnston School District

                          $125,000 .23

                          SOLD – 5305 175th St., Urbandale, IA 50323

                          0.31 acres

                          Waukee NW School District

                          • 4 beds
                          • 3 baths
                          • 2075 sq ft
                          0.31 acres

                          SOLD – 4408 Pondora Pt, Panora, IA 50216

                          .72 acres

                          Panora School District

                          • 5 beds
                          • 3 baths
                          • 2087 sq ft
                          .72 acres

                          SOLD – 5320 173rd Street, Urbandale, IA 50323

                          .34 acres

                          Waukee School District

                          • 5 beds
                          • 4 baths
                          • 1934 sq ft
                          .34 acres

                          SOLD – 1157 NW 29th Ct., Grimes, IA 50111

                          0.6 acres

                          Johnston School District

                          • 5 beds
                          • 4 baths
                          • 2101 sq ft
                          0.6 acres

                          SOLD – 3029 NW Beechwood Dr., Grimes, IA 50111

                          0.31 acres

                          Johnston School District

                          • 5 beds
                          • 4 baths
                          0.31 acres

                          SOLD – 3034 NW Beechwood Dr., Grimes, IA 50111

                          0.28 acres

                          Johnston School District

                          • 6 beds
                          • 4 baths
                          • 1934 sq ft
                          0.28 acres

                          1302 NW 28th St., Grimes, IA 50111

                          $95,0000.33 acres

                          Johnston School District

                            $95,000 0.33 acres

                            SOLD – 2802 NW Beechwood Dr, Grimes, IA 50111

                            0.46 acres

                            Johnston School District

                            • 5 beds
                            • 4 baths
                            • 2230 sq ft
                            0.46 acres

                            SOLD – 2872 NW Beechwood Dr, Grimes, IA 50111

                            0.27 acres

                            Johnston School District

                            • 5 beds
                            • 3 baths
                            • 1851 sq ft
                            0.27 acres

                            SOLD – 4733 Jeanie Lane, Panora, IA 50216

                            0.9 acres

                            Panorama School District

                            • 4 beds
                            • 3 baths
                            • 1810 sq ft
                            0.9 acres

                            SOLD – 1215 NW 28th St., Grimes, IA 50111

                            0.28 acres

                            Johnston School District

                            • 5 beds
                            • 3 baths
                            • 1934 sq ft
                            0.28 acres

                            SOLD – 1120 NW 29th Ct., Grimes, IA 50111

                            SOLD
                            • 6 beds
                            • 3 baths
                            • 2095 sq ft
                            SOLD

                            SOLD – 2834 NW Beechwood Dr., Grimes, IA 50111

                            0.27 acres

                            Johnston School District

                            • 4 beds
                            • 3 baths
                            • 1810 sq ft
                            0.27 acres
                            Powered by Estatik

                            Reset password

                            Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

                            Get started with your account

                            to save your favourite homes and more

                            Sign up with email

                            Get started with your account

                            to save your favourite homes and more

                            By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
                            Powered by Estatik